2400 Psi Cordless Pressure Washer

17 offers, priced from $18.99 to $173.99: this page gathers current listings for 2400 Psi Cordless Pressure Washer. Compare features and ratings side by side instead of combing through dozens of marketplace pages one at a time.

$45.90Median price
$18.99 – $173.99Price range
17Offers with price
Full price analysis →
Price trend

The median price is currently $84.99 — about 11% lower than 32 days ago.

Range in this period: $82.99 – $94.99 · As of September 15, 2026
Common specs:21V (5×)5M (5×)4000 mL/mins (4×)
Selection criteria:Pressure (PSI)Flow Rate (GPM)ColorUnit SystemConnector Type

Best 2400 Psi Cordless Pressure Washer 2026

Our top picks: 2400 Psi Cordless Pressure Washer

Selected automatically from marketplace relevance and prices of 17 listed offers.

  1. Cordless Pressure Washer, 1500 PSI Portable Power Washer with Battery & Charger
    Top matchCordless Pressure Washer, 1500 PSI Portable Power Washer with Battery & Charger
    1500 psi21V2026

    This portable cordless pressure washer from Rivlox / Cisivis delivers a maximum pressure of 1500 psi.

  2. Cordless Pressure Washer Battery Operated; 1100PSI 2.4 GPM Portable Cordless
    Budget pickCordless Pressure Washer Battery Operated; 1100PSI 2.4 GPM Portable Cordless
    288VF450W26 Bar

    This PowerWasher Cordless Pressure Washer is a battery-operated cold water unit, offering 1100 PSI maximum pressure and a 2.4 GPM flow rate.

  3. Portable High Pressure Washer Cordless 2000 PSI 1.1 GPM 21V Mobile on Wheels
    Premium pickPortable High Pressure Washer Cordless 2000 PSI 1.1 GPM 21V Mobile on Wheels
    21V4.0AH2PCS

    This portable cordless cold water pressure washer features a 21V battery power source and a brushless motor, delivering 2000 PSI maximum pressure with a 1.1 GPM flow…

Top 5: 2400 Psi Cordless Pressure Washer compared

#ProductPriceRatingMaximum PressureType
1Cordless Pressure Washer, 1500 PSI Portable Power Washer with Battery & ChargerCordless Pressure Washer, 1500 PSI Portable Power Washer with Battery & Charger$18.991500 psiPressure Washer
2Cordless Pressure Washer for 21V Battery 970 PSI Portable Handheld PowerCordless Pressure Washer for 21V Battery 970 PSI Portable Handheld Power$45.98970 Pound per Square InchCordless Pressure Washer
31000 PSI Cordless Pressure Washer for 21V Battery 6-in-1 Portable Handheld Power1000 PSI Cordless Pressure Washer for 21V Battery 6-in-1 Portable Handheld Power$34.991000 Pound per Square InchCordless Pressure Washer
4Cordless Pressure Washer, 2024 Upgraded 48V 900PSI Power Washer with 6-in-1 NozCordless Pressure Washer, 2024 Upgraded 48V 900PSI Power Washer with 6-in-1 Noz$29.99900PSICold Water Pressure Washer
5Cordless Pressure Washer, 1160 PSI Portable Power Washer with Battery & ChargerCordless Pressure Washer, 1160 PSI Portable Power Washer with Battery & Charger$29.061200 psiCold Water Pressure Washer

FAQ: 2400 Psi Cordless Pressure Washer

What price range does 2400 Psi Cordless Pressure Washer fall into?

The current span runs from $18.99 to $173.99 across 17 offers with a listed price; the midpoint is $45.90 (as of September 2026).

What should you compare when choosing 2400 Psi Cordless Pressure Washer?

Key selection criteria on this page are Pressure (PSI), Flow Rate (GPM), Color, Unit System and Connector Type. The category filters cover each of these, so suitable models can be narrowed down step by step.